Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nercinskij Zavod

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nercinskij Zavod. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nercinskij Zavod with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4782,783
BustAfghanistan 4,9593,082
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7482,951
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1282,565
FarahAfghanistan 5,0493,138
GardizAfghanistan 4,4672,776
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5302,815
HeratAfghanistan 4,9103,051
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3562,707
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3222,686
KabulAfghanistan 4,4002,734
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8603,020
KhostAfghanistan 4,4382,758
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2702,653
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6102,865
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3872,726
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3592,708
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7912,977
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4922,792
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7752,967
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1763,216
ShkoderAlbania 7,0904,406
TiranaAlbania 7,1384,435
VloreAlbania 7,2254,490
AdrarAlgeria 9,4305,860
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4415,245
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4365,242
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1855,086
BatnaAlgeria 8,3625,196
BecharAlgeria 9,1995,717
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3425,184
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3245,794
BiskraAlgeria 8,4785,269
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0295,611
ChlefAlgeria 8,5795,331
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2985,157
DjanetAlgeria 9,2125,725
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6215,357
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0185,604
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5385,306
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8005,468
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7385,430
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8645,508
In SalahAlgeria 9,3445,807
MilianaAlgeria 8,5265,298
OranAlgeria 8,7305,425
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6586,002
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2305,114
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5845,956
TebessaAlgeria 8,2945,154
TimimounAlgeria 9,2785,765
TindoufAlgeria 9,8576,126
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6155,354
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8986,151
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0343,128
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9974,970
HuamboAngola 12,0767,504
LuandaAngola 11,9117,401
LuenaAngola 11,7007,270
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5307,786
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,77111,664
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,66311,597
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,65711,593
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,59311,554
ByrdAntarctica 16,18210,056
DavisAntarctica 13,7648,553
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,80411,685
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7159,144
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,14611,276
AzulArgentina 18,39511,431
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,60911,564
BarilocheArgentina 18,61611,568
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,14811,277
CeresArgentina 17,62810,954
ChamicalArgentina 17,63510,959
ChepesArgentina 17,73511,021
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,20811,936
ConcordiaArgentina 17,78111,049
CórdobaArgentina 17,76911,042
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,77911,048
CorrientesArgentina 17,35810,786
EsquelArgentina 18,78011,670
EzeizaArgentina 18,17411,294
FormosaArgentina 17,21610,698
General PicoArgentina 18,25811,346
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,97311,169
JuninArgentina 18,15011,279
La PlataArgentina 18,18611,301
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,73510,399
La RiojaArgentina 17,51810,886
LaboulayeArgentina 18,08911,241
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,17111,913
Las LomitasArgentina 17,05510,598
Malarg EArgentina 18,10911,253
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,72711,637
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,51111,503
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,94011,148
MendozaArgentina 17,85311,094
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,85011,092
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,66410,976
NeuquenArgentina 18,51411,505
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,25011,341
OranArgentina 16,86510,480
ParanaArgentina 17,84311,088
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,59510,934
PehuajoArgentina 18,29311,367
PergaminoArgentina 18,07711,233
PigeArgentina 18,48211,485
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,81111,068
PosadasArgentina 17,32610,767
PresidenciaArgentina 17,28910,744
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,81811,072
Punta IndioArgentina 18,22411,325
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,77411,045
ReconquistaArgentina 17,55310,908
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,96711,165
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,39812,054
RivadaviaArgentina 16,98910,557
RosarioArgentina 17,96911,166
SaltaArgentina 17,04010,589
San AntonioArgentina 18,78911,676
San LuisArgentina 17,95111,155
San RafaelArgentina 18,04611,214
Santa RosaArgentina 18,34611,401
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,37610,798
SarmientoArgentina 19,10911,875
TrelewArgentina 19,04111,832
TucumanArgentina 17,26310,727
UshuaiaArgentina 19,35912,030
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,82711,078
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,61810,948
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,01911,197
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6923,537
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,6258,467
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7696,071
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6025,967
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,4685,262
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4305,239
AmberleyAustralia 9,3575,815
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,4075,845
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,3475,808
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7064,789
CairnsAustralia 7,9974,969
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0566,249
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4945,278
CedunaAustralia 9,3815,829
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0285,610
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2605,133
Cobar MoAustralia 9,5585,939
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,6084,728
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,6515,997
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1725,700
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6334,743
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1714,456
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3844,588
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,7116,035
East SaleAustralia 10,2996,400
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4715,885
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4715,885
EssendonAustralia 10,2036,340
ForrestAustralia 9,1725,700
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,3156,410
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9225,544
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5325,302
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7734,830
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8106,717
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8126,718
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,3765,205
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1315,674
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6666,628
LavertonAustralia 10,2146,347
LearmonthAustralia 8,1975,094
LongreachAustralia 8,6555,379
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,6555,378
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,9906,208
Low HeadAustralia 10,6036,589
Mackay MoAustralia 8,5575,317
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3187,654
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0625,010
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6665,385
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1956,335
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,2136,347
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7636,067
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1166,286
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2375,119
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1076,280
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9494,939
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0566,249
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7266,044
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1275,050
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8995,530
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2635,756
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9724,954
RichmondAustralia 9,9226,165
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,8375,491
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,9706,195
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,9626,190
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0174,982
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,0164,981
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,2194,486
TibooburraAustralia 9,2435,744
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2815,146
WaggaAustralia 9,9936,210
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3974,596
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8696,133
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,0745,018
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6665,385
WoomeraAustralia 9,3245,794
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4704,642
GrazAustria 6,9164,298
InnsbruckAustria 7,1024,413
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0024,351
LinzAustria 6,8804,275
SalzburgAustria 6,9754,334
ViennaAustria 6,7684,206
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0254,365
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,5613,455
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5253,434
GancaAzerbaijan 5,5383,441
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,4483,386
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,5313,437
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5404,064
LerwickUk 6,5414,065
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,4183,367
QubaAzerbaijan 5,3493,324
SakiAzerbaijan 5,4483,386
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,4413,381
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,3913,350
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3213,306
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,5613,455
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5363,440
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,4903,412
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4513,388
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5605,940
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5505,935
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,5305,922
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,3607,059
MuharraqBahrain 6,3233,929
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0112,493
DhakaBangladesh 3,9592,460
CharnocksBarbados 12,8567,989
BrestBelarus 6,0933,787
GomelBelarus 5,6863,534
GrodnoBelarus 5,9683,709
MinskBelarus 5,7613,580
MogilevBelarus 5,6303,499
VitebskBelarus 5,5393,442
BrusselsBelgium 7,1314,431
D’UccleBelgium 7,1314,431
OstendeBelgium 7,1564,447
Belize CityBelize 11,8927,390
BeninBenin 11,2777,008
BohiconBenin 11,2226,973
CotonouBenin 11,2777,008
KandiBenin 10,8046,714
NatitingouBenin 10,9746,819
ParakouBenin 10,9876,828
SaveBenin 11,1176,908
BermudaBermuda 10,7006,649
La PazBolivia 16,0849,995
Santa CruzBolivia 16,27810,115
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0084,355
FrancistownBotswana 11,9767,442
MaunBotswana 12,1527,551
TshaneBotswana 12,5917,824
AimoresBrazil 16,09310,000
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,2499,476
AltamiraBrazil 14,6119,079
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,1179,394
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,57910,302
ApodiBrazil 14,5259,026
AracajuBrazil 15,0509,352
AracuaiBrazil 15,8559,853
AragarcasBrazil 16,0119,949
AraxaBrazil 16,29410,125
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7909,191
BageBrazil 17,73411,020
BambuiBrazil 16,31310,137
BarbacenaBrazil 16,37410,175
BarbalhaBrazil 14,7539,168
BarcelosBrazil 14,4138,957
BarraBrazil 15,2779,493
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,7329,155
BarreirasBrazil 15,4449,597
BelémBrazil 14,3598,923
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,24210,093
BelterraBrazil 14,5789,059
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,0919,378
Bom JesusBrazil 17,36310,790
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5189,643
BrasiliaBrazil 15,9129,888
BrevesBrazil 14,4198,960
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,23610,089
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,49210,248
CabroboBrazil 14,8819,247
CaceresBrazil 16,0869,996
CaetiteBrazil 15,5769,679
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6199,085
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,54610,282
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,90710,506
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,59110,310
Campos SalesBrazil 14,7559,169
CanavieirasBrazil 15,6169,704
CaparaoBrazil 16,23010,086
CapinopolisBrazil 16,26410,107
CaratingaBrazil 16,16610,046
CaravelasBrazil 15,8429,844
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6299,712
CarolinaBrazil 14,9829,310
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,93510,524
CataguasesBrazil 16,35110,161
CatalaoBrazil 16,17210,049
CatanduvaBrazil 16,51510,263
CaxiasBrazil 14,6149,081
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,43710,835
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,4388,972
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,39010,185
ChapecoBrazil 17,24610,717
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,6519,726
CipoBrazil 15,1229,397
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1199,395
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,13010,023
CordeiroBrazil 16,40610,195
CorrentinaBrazil 15,5799,681
CorumbaBrazil 16,42210,205
CoximBrazil 16,33310,149
CrateusBrazil 14,5689,053
CuiabaBrazil 16,0209,955
CuritibaBrazil 16,98410,554
DiamantinaBrazil 16,0539,975
DiamantinoBrazil 15,8959,877
DouradosBrazil 16,74610,406
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,53410,274
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,61510,946
EspinosaBrazil 15,6809,743
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1338,782
FloraniaBrazil 14,5399,035
FlorestaBrazil 14,8639,236
FlorianoBrazil 14,8099,203
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,19610,686
FormosaBrazil 15,8709,862
FortalezaBrazil 14,3538,919
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,10810,631
FrancaBrazil 16,41310,199
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8179,208
GoianiaBrazil 16,0389,966
GoiasBrazil 15,9759,927
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0599,979
GrajauBrazil 14,7939,192
GuairaBrazil 16,94210,528
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,4218,961
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7509,787
IbiriteBrazil 16,25410,101
IguatuBrazil 14,6529,105
IlheusBrazil 15,5319,651
ImperatrizBrazil 14,7869,188
IndaialBrazil 17,14210,652
IpameriBrazil 16,12610,021
IraiBrazil 17,26510,729
IreceBrazil 15,2609,483
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3449,535
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6549,106
ItaitubaBrazil 14,7679,177
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,9869,934
ItaperunaBrazil 16,30210,130
ItapevaBrazil 16,81710,450
ItirucuBrazil 15,4139,578
ItuacuBrazil 15,5089,637
IvinhemaBrazil 16,74310,404
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,75810,413
JacobinaBrazil 15,2019,446
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,4338,969
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5689,053
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0729,987
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,41410,200
LavrasBrazil 16,41410,200
LencoisBrazil 15,3789,556
LinharesBrazil 16,0469,971
LondrinaBrazil 16,81010,446
MacapaBrazil 14,2388,848
MacauBrazil 14,4278,965
MaceioBrazil 14,8679,239
MachadoBrazil 16,48810,246
ManausBrazil 14,6579,108
MarabaBrazil 14,7999,196
MaringaBrazil 16,82910,458
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,5009,010
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6909,750
Monte SantoBrazil 15,0829,372
MonteiroBrazil 14,7349,156
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8999,880
Morada NovaBrazil 14,4859,001
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2309,464
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,43810,215
ObidosBrazil 14,5039,012
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,8849,249
ParacatuBrazil 16,0399,967
ParanaBrazil 15,5589,668
ParanaguaBrazil 16,97510,548
ParanaibaBrazil 16,40910,196
ParintinsBrazil 14,5919,067
ParnaibaBrazil 14,3798,935
Passo FundoBrazil 17,36510,791
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,17910,053
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8999,259
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,9359,281
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,7379,779
PeixeBrazil 15,5199,644
PetrolinaBrazil 15,0119,328
PicosBrazil 14,7969,195
PiraiBrazil 16,52410,268
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9439,907
PompeuBrazil 16,20010,067
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,78910,433
Porto De MozBrazil 14,4498,979
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,11710,637
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2739,491
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,52810,892
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,3759,554
PosseBrazil 15,6909,750
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,5289,028
RecifeBrazil 14,6689,115
RemansoBrazil 15,0899,377
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,3689,550
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,52710,270
Rio NegroBrazil 17,07210,608
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,20910,072
SalvadorBrazil 15,3249,523
Santa MariaBrazil 17,54810,905
SantaremBrazil 14,5529,043
SantosBrazil 16,74110,403
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,58310,305
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,9879,313
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6569,107
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,30910,756
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,42810,830
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,50610,257
Sao LuisBrazil 14,3878,940
Sao MateusBrazil 15,9659,921
São PauloBrazil 16,70410,380
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,51610,263
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2649,485
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,1169,393
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1969,443
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,20310,068
SobralBrazil 14,4028,950
SoureBrazil 14,2808,874
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3089,513
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,95611,158
SurubimBrazil 14,6779,121
TaguatingaBrazil 15,5089,637
TarauacaBrazil 15,1239,398
TauaBrazil 14,6499,103
TefeBrazil 14,6689,115
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9399,905
TeresinaBrazil 14,6239,087
TiriosBrazil 14,0478,729
TorresBrazil 17,41610,822
TracuateuaBrazil 14,2898,879
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,53710,276
TriunfoBrazil 14,7699,177
TucuruiBrazil 14,6309,091
TuriacuBrazil 14,3248,901
UaupesBrazil 14,2598,861
UbatubaBrazil 16,64910,346
UberabaBrazil 16,34010,154
VassourasBrazil 16,49110,248
VicosaBrazil 16,29010,123
VitoriaBrazil 16,15110,036
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,6139,702
Ze DocaBrazil 14,5459,038
BurgasBulgaria 6,5964,099
LomBulgaria 6,7424,189
PlevenBulgaria 6,6954,161
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7854,216
SadovoBulgaria 6,7754,210
SandanskiBulgaria 6,9194,300
SofiaBulgaria 6,8254,241
VarnaBulgaria 6,5154,049
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9596,810
BurundiBurundi 10,3166,411
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,6202,871
SiemreapCambodia 4,4522,766
BatouriCameroon 10,6666,628
DoualaCameroon 11,0166,845
GarouaCameroon 10,3006,400
MamfeCameroon 10,8926,768
MarouaCameroon 10,1436,303
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4646,502
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8016,712
YaoundeCameroon 10,9126,781
YokoCameroon 10,7036,651
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4084,603
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4154,608
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3863,347
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0825,643
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1353,191
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4005,220
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4985,281
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8895,523
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4154,608
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7944,222
Banff, AbCanada 7,4934,656
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9695,573
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4905,276
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6784,771
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1595,070
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2604,511
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0895,648
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,6584,137
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1545,067
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0284,988
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7964,223
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9944,346
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8116,097
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0813,779
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5594,697
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1363,813
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1984,473
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8984,286
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,6854,154
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4904,655
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5633,457
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9834,339
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7684,206
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3335,178
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5844,713
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6905,400
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9595,567
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1655,695
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1595,691
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1584,448
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0725,637
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9954,347
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1945,092
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3495,188
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4054,601
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7153,552
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4564,012
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3824,587
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7315,426
Comox, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3473,944
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0184,361
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5644,700
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7205,419
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0304,990
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9044,290
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2903,908
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8335,489
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,6464,130
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8155,477
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8805,518
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3694,579
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3414,562
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3484,566
Edson, AbCanada 7,2394,498
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9714,332
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0034,352
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1305,052
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7384,187
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6104,729
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9454,316
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1404,437
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5454,067
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6534,756
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3463,943
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8034,227
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8384,250
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8184,237
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1835,707
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1925,712
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2014,475
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8535,501
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6354,744
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3664,577
Golden, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Goose, NfCanada 8,3805,208
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0005,593
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0034,351
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,2985,778
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0405,617
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7993,603
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3405,804
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,3145,788
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3405,804
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3805,208
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4095,847
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6074,106
Hope, BcCanada 7,4154,608
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4293,374
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7034,787
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4313,375
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,2014,475
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2703,275
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4484,629
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3404,561
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6215,357
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6205,357
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3225,171
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2785,765
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1303,188
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0153,738
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8274,864
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1505,686
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4724,643
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7335,427
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0043,731
Langara, BcCanada 6,4874,031
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2165,106
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,7394,809
London, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5934,097
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4234,613
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3354,558
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5514,071
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0585,629
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8814,897
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6683,522
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8464,254
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7854,838
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3014,537
Moncton, NbCanada 9,1755,701
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8805,518
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1755,702
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1775,703
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9354,931
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4485,250
Morden, MbCanada 8,2835,147
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1565,689
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0204,984
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3264,552
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,7285,424
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3525,190
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8723,649
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6084,728
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0025,594
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1705,698
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1715,699
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9624,327
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4814,028
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4874,653
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0785,641
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,2515,748
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2495,126
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2684,517
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0185,604
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0414,375
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2045,098
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6494,753
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9674,329
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6024,103
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7683,584
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0565,627
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0494,380
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4644,638
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9544,943
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9544,943
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7683,585
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4104,605
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8575,504
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4245,856
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8494,878
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,2575,752
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6244,116
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5524,071
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0235,607
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7174,795
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8985,529
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,2015,096
Scott, SkCanada 7,6284,740
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7125,413
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,3425,805
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2025,718
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2663,273
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3495,188
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1444,439
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9115,537
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1405,680
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8684,889
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8644,886
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1755,702
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3133,923
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6694,144
Teslin, YtCanada 6,0433,755
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7124,792
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8034,227
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6144,732
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5945,341
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7305,425
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2514,506
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3005,779
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2915,773
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2765,764
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0054,975
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1225,669
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9514,319
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8425,494
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3574,572
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4054,602
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4644,638
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3944,595
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4044,601
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4085,225
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3015,780
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2023,854
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,9053,670
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1495,685
Windsor, OnCanada 9,3825,830
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2315,115
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8384,870
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4215,854
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5044,042
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9414,935
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,1676,318
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,1516,308
SalCape Verde 11,6207,221
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3916,457
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5865,957
AbecheChad 9,4055,845
FayaChad 9,1555,689
MoundouChad 10,1896,332
N’DjamenaChad 9,9426,178
AntofagastaChile 16,79810,439
AricaChile 16,24610,096
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,99111,801
ChicoChile 19,03711,830
ChillanChile 18,13511,270
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,11311,256
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,22810,706
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,88411,735
Curico-General FreireChile 18,00011,186
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,48910,246
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1419,409
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,22411,946
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,47310,858
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,47711,482
ParronChile 17,94711,152
Puerto AysenChile 18,89511,741
Puerto MonttChile 18,55011,527
Punta ArenasChile 19,27811,980
QuinteroChile 17,79611,059
SantiagoChile 17,86511,102
SewellChile 17,93611,146
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,32511,387
ValdiviaChile 18,39511,431
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,43411,455
VallenarChile 17,40010,813
ValparaisoChile 17,80111,061
AltaiChina 2,2921,424
BeijingChina 1,292803
ChangchunChina 932579
ChangduChina 2,9001,802
ChangshaChina 2,6271,632
ChengduChina 2,6281,633
ChongqingChina 2,6571,651
DuianChina 2,3851,482
ErlianChina 1,026637
GanzhouChina 2,8571,775
GuangzhouChina 3,1691,969
HaikouChina 3,5772,223
HailarChina 230143
HamiChina 2,1761,352
HetanChina 3,4772,161
JiuquanChina 2,0751,289
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5852,228
KashiChina 3,5902,231
KunmingChina 3,2602,026
LanzhouChina 2,1021,306
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3652,091
NanchangChina 2,5451,581
NanjingChina 2,1491,335
NanningChina 3,3372,074
PingbianChina 2,2831,419
QingdaoChina 1,6971,054
QiqiharChina 537334
RuoqiangChina 2,7881,732
ShanghaiChina 2,2401,392
ShantouChina 3,1141,935
ShenyangChina 1,106687
TaiyuanChina 1,6211,007
TaoyuanChina 2,9241,817
TengchongChina 3,4222,126
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5201,566
Xi’AnChina 2,0781,291
XichangChina 2,9811,853
YanjiChina 1,199745
YichangChina 2,3931,487
YinchuanChina 1,7711,101
YiningChina 2,9461,831
ZhengzhouChina 1,9071,185
ZhijiangChina 2,7821,729
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9948,696
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9398,662
AraucaColombia 13,4488,357
BarranquillaColombia 12,9618,054
Benito SalasColombia 13,8168,585
BogotáColombia 13,6508,482
Camilo DazaColombia 13,3258,280
El CaranoColombia 13,4878,381
Las GaviotasColombia 13,7238,527
MatecanaColombia 13,6048,454
PeralesColombia 13,6598,488
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5878,443
Rafael NunezColombia 12,9948,075
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6167,840
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9448,043
VanguardiaColombia 13,7198,525
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6979,133
YariguiesColombia 13,4038,329
MoroniComoros 10,0986,275
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,8247,969
LimonCosta Rica 12,8617,992
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8067,958
San JoseCosta Rica 12,8337,974
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1044,414
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1264,428
SibenikCroatia 7,1584,448
SplitCroatia 7,1474,441
ZagrebCroatia 6,9834,340
CamagueyCuba 11,7507,301
CasablancaCuba 11,4597,121
HavanaCuba 11,4777,132
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9048,019
FamagustaCyprus 6,7634,203
LarnacaCyprus 6,8034,227
LimassolCyprus 6,8554,260
NicosiaCyprus 6,8034,227
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6794,150
ChebCzech Republic 6,8204,238
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5634,078
PragueCzech Republic 6,7264,179
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9796,201
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6346,608
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3717,066
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1656,938
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0356,857
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3643,955
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2723,898
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5654,079
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5274,056
MarstalDenmark 6,5204,051
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4474,006
OdenseDenmark 6,4804,027
RandersDenmark 6,4123,985
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2933,911
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4904,033
TønderDenmark 6,5854,092
TylstrupDenmark 6,3583,951
TystofteDenmark 6,4524,009
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3103,921
VestervigDenmark 6,4604,014
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,0695,014
Melville HallDominica 12,5817,818
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0567,492
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,1247,534
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1867,572
BaniDominican Republic 12,2177,592
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2157,591
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1727,564
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0727,501
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1437,546
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1287,536
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0537,490
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1917,575
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1527,551
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,1797,568
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0687,499
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,1767,566
HigueyDominican Republic 12,1997,580
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1497,549
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0507,488
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1197,531
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1907,575
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2187,592
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1127,527
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,2077,585
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0317,476
MichesDominican Republic 12,1537,552
MocaDominican Republic 12,0927,514
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0807,506
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0227,471
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1657,559
NaguaDominican Republic 12,1017,520
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1817,570
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2257,597
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1207,532
PoloDominican Republic 12,2267,597
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0517,488
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1417,545
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0707,500
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1037,521
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2147,590
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,1427,545
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0957,516
SamanaDominican Republic 12,1267,535
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,2007,581
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0967,517
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1867,573
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1477,549
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2187,592
SanchezDominican Republic 12,1237,533
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0827,508
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0707,501
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,2047,584
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1927,576
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1757,565
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,1237,533
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0427,483
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1657,560
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0657,497
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1369,406
CanarEcuador 14,3238,900
GuayaquilEcuador 14,2538,857
IzobambaEcuador 14,0988,761
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,0338,720
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,4758,995
MilagroEcuador 14,2578,859
OtavaloEcuador 14,0418,725
PichilingueEcuador 14,1528,794
PortoviejoEcuador 14,1168,772
PuyoEcuador 14,2388,847
QuitoEcuador 14,0788,748
RumipambaEcuador 14,1678,804
San GabrielEcuador 14,0138,708
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,3354,558
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,2764,522
AswanEgypt 7,7364,808
AsyutEgypt 7,6044,725
BahariyaEgypt 7,6374,746
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4314,618
CairoEgypt 7,3264,553
DabaaEgypt 7,4454,626
DakhlaEgypt 7,8674,888
El ArishEgypt 7,0894,405
El TorEgypt 7,3324,556
FarafraEgypt 7,8024,848
HelwanEgypt 7,3514,568
HurguadaEgypt 7,4144,607
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2324,494
KhargaEgypt 7,7654,825
KosseirEgypt 7,4604,636
LuxorEgypt 7,6034,725
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,5004,661
MinyaEgypt 7,5364,683
Port-SaidEgypt 7,1784,460
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1454,440
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3014,537
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,2834,526
SalloumEgypt 7,6134,731
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,7874,839
SohagEgypt 7,5984,721
St. KatrineEgypt 7,2664,515
TahrirEgypt 7,3294,555
TantaEgypt 7,2984,535
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2577,617
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2707,624
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2327,601
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2657,621
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1026,899
AsmaraEritrea 8,0454,999
AssabEritrea 7,9694,952
MassawaEritrea 7,9804,959
TallinEstonia 5,5493,448
TartuEstonia 5,5353,439
VilsandiEstonia 5,7453,570
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,5925,339
GonderEthiopia 8,3825,209
NegeleEthiopia 8,8545,502
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,83612,326
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5574,075
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5784,088
Laucala BayFiji 9,5985,964
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5045,906
NandiFiji 9,5045,906
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9956,211
HelsinkiFinland 5,4993,417
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4743,401
JoensuuFinland 5,1253,185
JokioinenFinland 5,5083,422
JyvskylFinland 5,3133,302
KajaaniFinland 5,1203,181
KuopioFinland 5,1973,230
KuusamoFinland 4,9693,088
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2823,282
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,7123,550
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4863,409
OuluFinland 5,1783,218
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9963,105
TampereFinland 5,4543,389
TurkuFinland 5,5823,468
VaasaFinland 5,4393,380
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6884,777
BiarritzFrance 8,0515,003
BordeauxFrance 7,8884,901
BrestFrance 7,7154,794
CaenFrance 7,4834,650
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5964,721
DijonFrance 7,4044,601
GourdonFrance 7,8004,847
GrenobleFrance 7,5574,696
Le MansFrance 7,5674,702
LilleFrance 7,2064,478
LyonFrance 7,5474,690
MarseilleFrance 7,7354,806
MontpellierFrance 7,7834,836
NancyFrance 7,2294,492
NantesFrance 7,7164,795
NiceFrance 7,6184,734
ParisFrance 7,3944,595
PerpignanFrance 7,9114,916
StrasbourgFrance 7,1744,458
ToulonFrance 7,7304,803
ToulouseFrance 7,9024,911
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7258,529
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8748,622
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7268,530
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8228,589
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,6708,495
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,6457,236
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3347,043
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3337,042
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,2137,589
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,0498,109
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6267,225
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0727,502
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7206,662
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1317,538
BitamGabon 11,0706,879
CocobeachGabon 11,2927,017
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2586,996
LambarnGabon 11,4027,086
LastourvilleGabon 11,2456,988
LibrevilleGabon 11,3537,055
MakokouGabon 11,1116,905
MayumbaGabon 11,6137,216
MitzicGabon 11,1826,949
MkamboGabon 11,0006,835
MoandaGabon 11,2647,000
MouilaGabon 11,4517,116
Port-GentilGabon 11,5007,146
TchibanGabon 11,5387,170
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7778,561
BanjulGambia 11,6657,249
SukhumiGeorgia 5,7093,548
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5623,456
BerlinGermany 6,5834,091
BrockenGermany 6,7634,202
CologneGermany 7,0004,350
DresdenGermany 6,6674,143
ErfurtGermany 6,8134,234
EssenGermany 6,9624,327
FichtelbergGermany 6,7634,202
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9944,346
GeisenheimGermany 7,0374,373
GorlitzGermany 6,6074,105
HamburgGermany 6,6414,127
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6414,127
HannoverGermany 6,7514,195
HelgolandGermany 6,6904,157
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0744,396
KarlsruheGermany 7,1004,412
KasselGermany 6,8584,262
KonstanzGermany 7,1744,458
LeipzigGermany 6,7114,170
LindenbergGermany 6,5644,079
MagdeburgGermany 6,6924,158
MunichGermany 6,9894,343
MünsterGermany 6,8864,279
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5234,053
NurembergGermany 6,9294,306
NurnbergGermany 6,9304,307
PotsdamGermany 6,6004,102
RostockGermany 6,5034,041
SchleswigGermany 6,5884,094
StuttgartGermany 7,0824,401
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1174,423
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1074,416
AccraGhana 11,5057,149
KumasiGhana 11,4897,139
TamaleGhana 11,1956,956
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9115,537
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,8174,236
AthensGreece 7,1774,460
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1964,472
ChiosGreece 6,9994,349
CorfuGreece 7,2704,517
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,0874,404
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3024,537
IoanninaGreece 7,2114,481
KalamataGreece 7,3544,570
KerkiraGreece 7,2704,517
Kythira IslandGreece 7,3584,572
LamiaGreece 7,1804,462
LarissaGreece 7,1224,426
LemnosGreece 6,9444,315
LimnosGreece 6,9324,307
MethoniGreece 7,3924,594
MilosGreece 7,2354,496
MitiliniGreece 6,9164,298
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,9174,298
NaxosGreece 7,1474,441
PatrasGreece 7,2754,520
RhodesGreece 7,0354,372
SamosGreece 7,0054,353
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0524,382
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3564,571
ThessalonikiGreece 7,0194,362
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,2934,532
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3664,577
AasiaatGreenland 6,6554,135
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8694,269
AputiteqGreenland 6,5674,081
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4733,401
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3784,584
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8544,259
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5914,096
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1263,807
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5914,096
JulianehbGreenland 7,4924,656
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8344,247
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1343,812
NanortalikGreenland 7,5484,690
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4374,621
NordGreenland 5,0113,114
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1524,444
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7863,596
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5354,682
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8324,245
UpernavikGreenland 6,2123,860
UummannaqGreenland 6,4353,999
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5007,767
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5017,768
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1247,534
BokeGuinea 11,8267,349
ConakryGuinea 11,8987,394
FaranahGuinea 11,7017,271
KankanGuinea 11,5887,201
KindiaGuinea 11,8127,340
KissidougouGuinea 11,7247,285
LabeGuinea 11,6597,245
MacentaGuinea 11,7777,318
MamouGuinea 11,7407,295
NzerekoreGuinea 11,7847,322
SiguiriGuinea 11,4807,134
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,7737,316
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5498,420
TimehriGuyana 13,5838,441
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1787,567
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9914,965
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6574,758
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7974,845
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5064,664
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7553,576
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7934,842
CatacamasHonduras 12,2467,610
CholutecaHonduras 12,3767,691
La CeibaHonduras 12,1297,537
La MesaHonduras 12,1247,534
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2767,628
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1667,560
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2967,641
TelaHonduras 12,1117,526
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2592,025
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2602,026
BudapestHungary 6,6884,156
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6844,153
DebrecenHungary 6,5504,070
KeszthelyHungary 6,8424,251
MiskolcHungary 6,5504,070
PecsHungary 6,8484,256
SzegedHungary 6,7274,180
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8324,245
AkureyriIceland 6,5164,049
DalatangiIceland 6,4494,007
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5804,089
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7004,164
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3943,973
ReykhólarIceland 6,6284,119
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7534,196
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6764,148
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,7894,219
AgraIndia 4,3852,725
AhmedabadIndia 5,0843,159
AkolaIndia 5,0103,113
AllahabadIndia 4,2992,671
AmritsarIndia 4,2322,630
BangaloreIndia 5,6853,533
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5973,478
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5312,816
BikanerIndia 4,6272,876
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5333,438
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7392,324
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7392,324
DaltonganjIndia 4,2822,661
DarbhangaIndia 3,9832,475
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3632,090
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3572,086
DumkaIndia 4,0782,534
DwarkaIndia 5,3783,342
GoaIndia 5,6793,529
GuwahatiIndia 3,6672,279
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2173,242
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9103,051
JagdalpurIndia 4,8563,018
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1792,597
KotaIndia 4,6972,919
KozhikodeIndia 5,9523,698
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8572,397
LudhianaIndia 4,2212,623
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8563,639
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0892,541
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4353,378
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1763,217
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8503,014
New DelhiIndia 4,3212,685
PambanIndia 5,9423,693
PuneIndia 5,4023,357
SagarIndia 4,6242,874
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0482,515
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1463,819
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1463,819
VeravalIndia 5,4193,367
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9123,052
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1713,835
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8533,637
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5094,045
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,8474,255
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,5613,456
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9623,705
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,6563,514
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,9404,313
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,0873,783
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7903,598
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,3093,920
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6204,114
AbadanIran 6,1673,832
ArakIran 5,7813,593
BabolsarIran 5,3923,351
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8503,636
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5573,453
Bandar LengehIran 6,0143,737
BirjandIran 5,2193,243
BushehrIran 6,0983,790
ChahbaharIran 5,7113,549
DezfulIran 6,0113,735
EsfahanIran 5,7653,582
IranshahrIran 5,5513,450
KermanIran 5,5723,463
KermanshahIran 5,9403,691
Khoram AbadIran 5,9313,686
MashhadIran 4,9433,071
OroomiehIran 5,8403,629
RamsarIran 5,5143,427
RashtIran 5,5563,453
SemnanIran 5,4213,369
ShahroudIran 5,2563,266
ShirazIran 5,9313,685
TabrizIran 5,7263,558
TeheranIran 5,5583,454
YazdIran 5,6333,500
ZahedanIran 5,3613,331
ZanjanIran 5,6783,529
BaghdadIraq 6,2233,867
BasraIraq 6,1843,843
BelmulletIreland 7,3834,588
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4174,609
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3964,596
ClonesIreland 7,2884,529
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3344,557
CorkIreland 7,5494,691
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5544,694
DublinIreland 7,3254,552
KilkennyIreland 7,4414,624
Malin HeadIreland 7,1844,464
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4314,618
ShannonIreland 7,4904,654
ValentiaIreland 7,6094,728
EilatIsrael 7,1374,435
HaifaIsrael 6,8734,271
JerusalemIsrael 6,9344,309
Tel AvivIsrael 6,9454,315
AlbengaItaly 7,5374,684
AlgheroItaly 7,8264,863
AmendolaItaly 7,3494,567
AnconaItaly 7,2954,533
ArezzoItaly 7,3964,596
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3244,551
BergamoItaly 7,3194,548
BolognaItaly 7,3344,558
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1704,456
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5034,662
BrindisiItaly 7,2974,534
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9064,913
CameriItaly 7,3824,587
CampobassoItaly 7,4064,602
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8124,854
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8944,906
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8954,906
Cape MeleItaly 7,5434,687
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5004,661
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7284,802
CerviaItaly 7,3084,541
CiampinoItaly 7,4974,659
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3944,595
Cisa PassItaly 7,4094,604
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5184,672
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1224,426
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7914,841
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4844,651
DecimomannuItaly 7,9024,911
DobbiacoItaly 7,1034,414
FalconaraItaly 7,3034,538
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4004,599
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3644,576
FonniItaly 7,8214,860
FrontoneItaly 7,3454,564
FrosinoneItaly 7,4724,643
GelaItaly 7,8094,853
GenoaItaly 7,4704,642
GhediItaly 7,3114,543
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3454,565
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4794,648
GrossetoItaly 7,4984,659
GrottaglieItaly 7,3404,561
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7174,796
GuidoniaItaly 7,4734,644
IstranaItaly 7,1964,472
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0364,994
LatinaItaly 7,5024,662
LatronicoItaly 7,4544,632
LecceItaly 7,3214,549
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5344,682
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3774,584
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6394,747
MilanItaly 7,3594,573
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3714,580
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5234,675
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4834,650
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7384,809
PadovaItaly 7,2304,493
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2104,481
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7714,829
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7784,833
PantelleriaItaly 7,9594,946
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3624,575
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8484,877
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3924,594
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3584,572
PiacenzaItaly 7,3824,587
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4534,631
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2904,530
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5534,694
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4194,610
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5174,671
PrizziItaly 7,7994,846
RadicofaniItaly 7,4484,628
Resia PassItaly 7,1854,465
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3094,542
RivoltoItaly 7,1234,426
Rolle PassItaly 7,1614,450
RomeItaly 7,4894,654
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5164,671
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1144,420
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5764,708
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3224,550
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3454,564
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4394,623
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8044,849
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4954,658
SigonellaItaly 7,7424,811
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3534,569
TarvisioItaly 7,0524,382
TermoliItaly 7,3504,567
TorinoItaly 7,4714,643
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4614,636
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8354,869
TrevicoItaly 7,4174,609
TrevisoItaly 7,1954,471
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1114,419
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4724,643
UdineItaly 7,1064,416
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7294,803
VeniceItaly 7,1984,473
VeronaItaly 7,2844,526
VicenzaItaly 7,2354,496